SMLAL Standings

Boys A

School Wins Losses Win % Pts Allowed
St. Paul's701.00015.6
Cross of Glory201.00023.5
St. Stephen520.71425.4
Zion Monroe420.66716.2
Divine Grace530.62521.9
Peace240.33329.0
Trinity120.33320.3
St. John's250.28623.4
Crown of Life170.12529.3
Zion Toledo040.00021.3

Girls A

School Wins Losses Win % Pts Allowed
Zion Monroe401.0009.0
St. Paul's410.80014.8
Trinity110.50020.0
St. Stephen230.40021.6
St. John's130.25023.8
Peace040.00028.3

Boys B

School Wins Losses Win % Pts Allowed
Zion Monroe501.00011.4
St. Paul's410.8008.8
Peace220.50010.5
Crown of Life220.50013.5
St. Stephen220.50014.0
Cross of Glory110.50013.0
Divine Grace240.33314.3
Zion Toledo010.0001.0
St. John's050.00025.0

Girls B

School Wins Losses Win % Pts Allowed
Zion Monroe201.0009.0
St. Paul's210.6677.3
Crown of Life010.00025.0
St. Stephen020.00028.0

 

Home Standings Schedules Schools Directory Driving Directions Rules Tournament Info School Screen